Faculty & Staff

Webp.net-resizeimage (2) copy 2

Weronika Balewski

Music Teacher
781.639.2880 x206
Blank Portrait

Chaya Baron

Hebrew & Jewish Studies Teacher
781.639.2880
Tali Bloom

Tali Bloom

Lower School Hebrew & Jewish Studies Teacher
781.639.2880 x402
Sarah Boland

Sarah Boland

Fourth Grade and
Middle School Teacher
781.639.2880 x407
Blank Portrait

Heidi Chapple

Kindergarten Teacher
781.639.2880
Mary Clough

Mary Clough

Learning Center Specialist
781.639.2880 x410
Blank Portrait

Ashley Corcoran

Kindergarten Assistant
781.639.2880
Blank Portrait

Jessica Cullen

Second Grade Teacher
781.639.2880
Andrea Downey

Andrea Downey

Art Teacher
781.639.2880 x415
Webp.net-resizeimage (3)

Barbra Driscoll

School Chef
781.639.2880
Emily Glore

Emily Glore

First Grade Teacher
781.639.2880 x452
Webp.net-resizeimage (3)

Lori Goldenberg

Physical Education
781.639.2880
Pam Gougian

Pam Gougian

Technology Coordinator
781.639.2880 x239
Webp.net-resizeimage (2) copy 2

Rachel Jylkka-Tesler

Middle School Humanities Teacher
781.639.2880 x220
Webp.net-resizeimage (4)

Connie Krueger

Librarian
781.639.2880 x210
Webp.net-resizeimage (2) copy 2

Cathleen King

Assistant to the Head of School
781.639.2880 x200
Dan Levine

Daniel Levine

Custodial Assistant
781.639.2880 x200

Julie Levinson

Communications Associate
781.639.2880

Cedric Merle

Facilities Manager
781.639.2880 x252
Webp.net-resizeimage (3)

Megan Molica

Middle School Science Teacher
781.639.2880 x224
Rivka Pe'eri

Rivka Pe’eri

Lower School Hebrew & Jewish Studies Teacher
781.639.2880 x436
Lauren Santeusanio

Lauren Santeusanio

Learning Center Speech & Language Specialist
781.639.2880 x476
Shannon Scotina

Shannon Scotina

Office Manager
781.639.2880 x204
Beth Tassinari

Beth Tassinari

Lower School Hebrew & Jewish Studies Teacher
781.639.2880 x438
Jessica Winkler

Jessica Winkler

Middle School Math Teacher
781.639.2880 x480
Lea Winkler

Lea Winkler

Third Grade Teacher and STEM Coordinator
781.639.2880 x437